Braun Standard 12x50 (20125)
Braun Standard 12x50
Type:night, marine
Magnification:12 x
Lens diameter:50 mm
Field of view at 1 km:92 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BK-7
Weight:790 g
All specifications
Specifications Standard 12x50
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun Standard 12x50
All prices 8 →Бінокль BRAUN 12х50 | 2 736 ₴ |
Бінокль BRAUN 12х50 | 2 850 ₴ |
Бинокль Braun Standard 12x50 | 2 963 ₴ |
Бінокль BRAUN 12х50 | 2 850 ₴ |
Бінокль Braun Standard 12x50 | 2 957 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →