Brevia 22765
Photos 14 |
Brevia 22765 42 L52 L |
|
Memory of the last temperature settings. Two cooling modes: MAX (quick cooling), ECO - cooling with low energy consumption.
Possibility to connect a removable battery and a solar panel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brevia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brevia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brevia 22765
All prices 6 →Холодильник автомобильный Brevia 52л (компрессор LG) 22765 22765 | 15 240 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 52л (компресор LG) 22765 L22765 | 15 676 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник Brevia 52 л компресор LG (22765BR) | 14 846 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник 52л BREVIA автохолодильник на колесах із LG-компре | 15 600 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник BREVIA 52L (Компресор LG) 22765 | 15 342 ₴ |
Автохолодильник компресорний Brevia 52 л з компресором LG, 22765 | 15 517 ₴ |
Brevia 22765 configurations
Price for Brevia 22765 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brevia 22755 | from 14 714 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Brevia 22765 | from 14 846 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →