Bridgestone Duravis R-Steer 002 385/55 R22.5 160K
Photos 4 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Bridgestone Duravis R-Steer 002 385/55 R22.5 160K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Duravis R-Steer 002 385/55 R22.5 160K
All prices 7 →Bridgestone Duravis R-Steer 002 (рулевая) (385/55R22.5 160K) | 22 330 ₴ |
Bridgestone Duravis R-Steer 002 (рулевая) 385/55 R22.5 160K 20PR | 21 100 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Bridgestone Duravis R-Steer 002 (рулевая) 385/55 R22.5 160K | 22 530 ₴ |
Bridgestone DURS2 385/55 R22.5 160 K | 27 960 ₴ |
Bridgestone DURS2 385/55 R22.5 160 K | 29 358 ₴ |
Bridgestone Duravis R-Steer 002 рульова (385/55R22,5 160K) 378751 | 21 398 ₴ |
Вантажні шини Bridgestone Duravis R-Steer 002 (кермова) 385/55 R22.5 160K | 23 882 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →