Broil King Baron 440
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Broil King Baron 440 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Broil King 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Broil King.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Broil King Baron 440
Газовый гриль Broil King Baron 440 875263 | 59 900 ₴ |
Газовий гриль Broil King Baron 440 New 875263 | 64 900 ₴ |
Газовий гриль Broil King Baron 440 (875263) | 59 900 ₴ |
Газовий гриль Broil King Baron 440 NEW 875263 | 59 900 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features bbq / smoker Broil King Baron 440:
- Working surface: 650x440 mm
SimilarCompare using chart →