BSN Amino X 435 g
Videos 51Photos 4 |
BSN Amino X 435 g 435 g1015 g |
|
The amino acid complex of the BSN trademark represents a class of advanced sports nutrition. Thus, the manufacturer positions the product as a universal solution that will protect muscles from destruction, give energy during training and accelerate the recovery of the body after power sports. At the same time, BSN Amino X 435 g amino acids are effervescent, that is, they do not need to be shaken or mixed to dissolve.
Sportpit is offered in a jar containing 435 grams of powder. One 14.5-gram serving contains 10 g of various essential amino acids, where, in addition to BCAA, there are citrulline, alanine, and taurine, which are in demand in bodybuilding. In addition, the composition includes other components, including vitamin D, citric and malic acid, which, among other things, are designed to add energy during the training process (the effect is comparable to pre-workout complexes). The buyer can choose the taste he is interested in among a variety of fruit and berry options. At the same time, there is no sugar here, and safe sucralose is used as a sweetener. It is also worth mentioning that in addition to a 435 g can, a version for 70 servings is on the market (contains a little more than 1 kg of additive).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BSN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BSN.
Buy BSN Amino X 435 g
All prices 69 →Амінокислота для спорту Bsn Amino X 435г - blue raspberry | 957 ₴ |
Аминокислота для спорта Bsn Amino X 435 g / 30 servings / blue raspberry | 985 ₴ |
Аминокислота BCAA BSN Amino X, 435 грамм Фруктовый пунш CN559-9 | 1 090 ₴ |
BSN Amino X 435 г блакитна малина | 1 049 ₴ |
Амінокислота BSN Amino X 435 г Watermelon (834266003266) | 1 049 ₴ |
BSN Amino X 435 g configurations
Price for BSN Amino X 435 g |
---|---|---|---|---|
BSN Amino X 435 g | from 939 ₴ | 69 offers | ||
BSN Amino X 1015 g | from 1 777 ₴ | 46 offers |