Bugaboo Fox 2
Videos 5Photos 20 |
Bugaboo Fox 2
Design:stroller-transformer
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Chassis Width:60 cm
Complete weight:9.9 kg
The hood drops down to the bumper
All specifications
Buy Bugaboo Fox 2
All prices 23 →Коляска 2 в 1 Bugaboo Fox 2 Alu Grey Melange | 39 499 ₴ |
Коляска 2 в 1 Bugaboo Fox 2 Red/Grey Melange/шасі ALU | 38 499 ₴ |
Коляска 2 в 1 Bugaboo Fox 2 Fresh White/Grey Melange на шасі ALU | 38 499 ₴ |
Коляска Bugaboo Fox 2, Alu, Black, Grey melange колір | 49 336 ₴ |
Коляска Bugaboo Fox 2, Black, Black, Grey melange колір | 51 565 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →