Buromax BM.4312-01
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Buromax BM.4312-01 |
|
There is an on and off button on the handle.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Buromax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Buromax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Buromax BM.4312-01
Клейовий пістолет Buromax 7мм 20Вт (BM.4312-01) | 135 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет, 7 мм, 20 Вт (BM.4312-01) | 129 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет 7мм BM.4312-01 | 146 ₴ |
Електричний клейовий пістолет 7мм (20W) Buromax (BM.4312-01) | 178 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →