BWT HI-HC 204 20 kW (125252282)
Photos 3 | 143 861 ₴ Buy! Тепловой насос BWT Inverter Horizontal HI-HC 204 125252282Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
BWT HI-HC 204 20 kW |
|
The built-in Wi-Fi module allows you to control the heat pump using your smartphone. The pump has a ceramic coating for UV protection. The recommended volume of the pool is from 50 to 95 m³.
During operation at sub-zero temperatures, efficiency is greatly reduced, the recommended temperature range is from 0 ° to 43 °C.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BWT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BWT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
BWT HI-HC 204 configurations
Price for BWT HI-HC 204 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BWT HI-HC 66 6 kW | from 52 714 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BWT HI-HC 150 15 kW | from 112 608 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BWT HI-HC 177 17 kW | from 126 276 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BWT HI-HC 204 20 kW | from 143 861 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BWT HI-HC 270 27 kW | from 189 026 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BWT HI-HC 273 27 kW | from 189 026 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BWT HI-HC 358 35 kW | from 245 616 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →