Cambridge CXN v2
Videos 36Photos 5 |
Cambridge CXN v2
Type:network player
Inputs:S/P-DIF, optical
XLR output. RCA output.
All specifications
Specifications CXN v2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cambridge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cambridge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cambridge CXN v2
All prices 7 →Cambridge Audio CXN v2 Lunar Grey офіційна гарантія, аналогiв нема | 38 499 ₴ |
Cambridge Audio CXN v2 srebrny | 46 904 ₴ |
Cambridge Audio CXN v2 srebrny | 45 760 ₴ |
Cambridge Audio CXN v2 srebrny | 46 904 ₴ |
Мережевий аудіопрогравач Cambridge Audio CXN v2 Lunar Grey | 53 999 ₴ |
Cambridge Audio CXN v2 srebrny | 48 048 ₴ |
Мережевий аудіопрогравач Cambridge Audio CXN v2 Black | 57 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →