Camry CR 4498 black
Photos 14 |
Camry CR 4498 2022 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Camry 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Camry.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Camry CR 4498 black
All prices 12 →Спінювач молока Camry Cr 4498 | 2 287 ₴ |
Спінювач молока (капучинатор) Camry CR 4498 | 2 299 ₴ |
Спінювач молока Camry CR 4498 з підігрівом | 2 411 ₴ |
Спінювач молока електричний Camry CR 4498 S | 3 345 ₴ |
Вспениватель молока (капучинатор) Camry CR 4498 | 2 290 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →