Candino Sport C4746/3
Candino Sport C4746/3 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candino 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candino.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Candino Sport C4746/3
Годинник Candino Chronos Guilloché C4746/3 | 18 150 ₴ |
Часы CANDINO C4746/3 | 18 150 ₴ |
Чоловічі наручні годинники Candino C4746/3 | 18 150 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →