Cannondale Trail 6 29 2023 frame XL
Photos 20 |
Cannondale Trail 6 29 2023 frame XL frame Mframe XL |
|
Which brand of bike is best to buy?Bicycle brands that guarantee you quality, reliability and riding comfort
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cannondale 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cannondale.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cannondale Trail 6 29 2023 frame XL
Велосипед 29" Cannondale Trail 6 (2022) slate grey XL (182-190 cm) SKD-14- | 28 800 ₴ |
Cannondale Велосипед Cannondale TRAIL 6, 29", рама XL, 2023 DTE SKD-57-89 | 28 800 ₴ |
Велосипед 29" Cannondale TRAIL 6 (2023) deep teal XL (180-190 см) SKD-57-8 | 28 800 ₴ |
Cannondale Trail 6 29 2023 frame XL configurations
Price for Cannondale Trail 6 29 2023 frame XL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale Trail 6 29 2023 frame M | from 28 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cannondale Trail 6 29 2023 frame XL | from 28 800 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →