Bailong BK-1920
Photos 8 |
Bailong BK-1920
Type:wireless
Display:3 lowercase
Statistics:speed
Bike computer + bike light + bike signal.
All specifications
Specifications BK-1920
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bailong 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bailong.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bailong BK-1920
Велосипедний комп'ютер BK-1920 з вело ліхтарем 2 LED Т6 дальній-ближній і | 870 ₴ |
Велосипедний комп'ютер BK-1920 з вело ліхтарем 2 LED Т6 дальній-ближній та | 870 ₴ |
Велосипедний ліхтар BK-1920 з вело комп'ютером і дзвінком, 2 LED далекий-б | 870 ₴ |
Велосипедний ліхтар BK-1920 з вело комп'ютером та дзвінком, 2 LED дальній- | 870 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер BK-1920-2T6 з фарою та дзвінком | 924 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →