Maxxis Crossmark 29x2.1
Videos 13 |
Maxxis Crossmark 29x2.1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Crossmark 29x2.1
MAXXIS Покрышка Maxxis Cross Mark 29x2.10, TPI 60 ETB96698000 | 960 ₴ |
Велопокришка Maxxis Crossmark складана 29x2.10 (ETB96699000) 60TPI, 70a (4 | 1 140 ₴ |
Покришка Maxxis 29x2.10 TB96698000 Cross Mark 60TPI 70a чорний | 754 ₴ |
good all-round tire due to very closely spaced studs good rolling on pavement and side studs good in corners on hard ground wheels do not float excellent control on any surface at any speed up to 50 km aggressive tread and rolling on asphalt nothing is a lot of noise on the pavement, but this is a feature of all toothed rubber, I do not consider this a disadvantage use Maxxis Crossmark 29x2.1 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Maxxis Crossmark 29x2.1 configurations
Price for Maxxis Crossmark 29x2.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Crossmark 26x2.1 | from 800 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Maxxis Crossmark 27.5x2.1 | from 996 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Maxxis Crossmark 29x2.1 | from 754 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →