Cannondale Trail 7 Feminine 29 2022 frame L
Photos 4 |
Cannondale Trail 7 Feminine 29 2022 frame L |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cannondale 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cannondale.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cannondale Trail 7 Feminine 29 2022 frame L
Велосипед 29" Cannondale TRAIL 7 Feminine (2022) grey L (170-182 cm) SKD-3 | 26 760 ₴ |
Cannondale Велосипед Cannondale TRAIL 7 Feminine 29" размер L 2021 Серый S | 26 760 ₴ |
Велосипед 29" Cannondale TRAIL 7 Feminine (2022) iridescent L (170-182 cm) | 26 760 ₴ |
Cannondale Велосипед Cannondale TRAIL 7 Feminine 29" размер L 2021 white S | 26 760 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →