Sunding SD-579 (1008-912-00)
Photos 2 |
Sunding SD-579
Type:wireless
Display:4 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer
All specifications
Specifications SD-579
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sunding 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sunding.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sunding SD-579
All prices 10 →Цикл-комп'ютер бездротового одометра Спідометр 27 Функції SD-579C з кнопко | 804 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер бездротовий SunDing SD - 579C одометр спідометр 27 функцій з | 810 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер SunDING бездротовий одометр спідометр 27 функцій SD-579C з к | 1 290 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер бездротовий одометр спідометр 27 функцій SD-579C з кнопкою | 810 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер бездротової SunDing SD-579C одометр спідометр 27 функцій з к | 884 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →