Cannondale Trail SE 4 2021 frame M (SKD-62-65)
Videos 6Photos 13 |
Cannondale Trail SE 4 2021 frame M |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cannondale 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cannondale.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Cannondale Trail SE 4 2021 frame M configurations
Price for Cannondale Trail SE 4 2021 frame M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale Trail SE 4 2021 frame L | from 38 726 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cannondale Trail SE 4 2021 frame M | from 38 726 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cannondale Trail SE 4 2021 frame XL | from 38 726 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →