Canon NB-8L
Videos 2 |
Canon NB-8L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canon NB-8L
Акумулятор для фото-відео техніки Canon (NB-8L) PowerShot A2200 3.7V 1600m | 480 ₴ |
Акумулятор NB-8L для фотоапаратів CANON PowerShot A2200, A3200 IS, A3000 I | 286 ₴ |
Акумулятор NB-8L для камер CANON PowerShot A2200, A3200 IS, A3000 IS, A310 | 364 ₴ |
Акумулятор NB-8L для камер CANON PowerShot A2200, A3200 IS, A3000 IS, A310 | 325 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →