Canon PG-445 8283B001
Canon PG-445 8283B001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canon PG-445 8283B001
All prices 47 →Картридж Canon PG-445Bk Black (8283B001) 8283B001 | 834 ₴ |
Картридж Canon PG-445Bk MG2440 / MG2450 / MG2540 / MG2550 (8283B001) 8283B | 653 ₴ |
CANON PG-445 (8283B001) | 653 ₴ |
Картридж Canon PG-445Bk MG2440/MG2540 8283B001 | 650 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Do not chase pop for cheapness ................... Again deception of buyers The only advantage is CHEAP. I bought in 2015 for 1780 rubles. in St. Petersburg (it was possible to buy even cheaper).
Cartridges stopped working after 3 months. about. Cartridges stopped working after 3 months. I had to make holes in the body of the cartridges and refill with ink, it lasted for another couple of months, after the second refilling with ink, the black cartridge "died" completely, and can no longer be refilled, but the color one is still alive! There is no point in buying a new one, because. it costs 1300 rubles-1600 rubles. everyone!, i.e. COST OF A NEW PRINTER! Better to throw it away and buy a new one! |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Canon PG-445 8283B001 configurations
Price for Canon PG-445 8283B001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canon PG-445 8283B001 | from 625 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Canon PG-445XL 8282B001 | from 780 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Canon PG-445/CL-446 MULTI 8283B004 | from 1 270 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Canon CL-446 8285B001 | from 691 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Canon CL-446XL 8284B001 | from 858 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →