Canrey CHC-5 5 kW
Canrey CHC-5 3 kW5 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canrey 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canrey.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canrey CHC-5 5 kW
All prices 10 →Конвектор газовий сталевий CANREY CHS 5+ труба в комплекті | 9 576 ₴ |
Газовий конвектор Canrey CHC-5T з вентилятором | 12 274 ₴ |
Конвектор газовий Canrey CHC-5 T | 12 930 ₴ |
Газовий конвектор Canrey СНС-5Т | 11 499 ₴ |
Газовий конвектор Canrey СНS-5 (сталевий теплообмінник) | 8 399 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features convector heater Canrey CHC-5:
- Model CHC-5T — fan for better removal of combustion products
- Maximum gas consumption — 0.51 m3 / h
Canrey CHC-5 configurations
Price for Canrey CHC-5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canrey CHC-3 3 kW | from 8 404 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Canrey CHC-5 5 kW | from 8 399 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →