Carrier 38QUS014D8S2 41 m² on 2 unit(s)
Carrier 38QUS014D8S2 41 m²
on 2 unit(s)
41 m²
on 2 unit(s)
53 m² on 2 unit(s)
61 m² on 3 unit(s)
79 m² on 3 unit(s)
82 m² on 4 unit(s)
102 m² on 4 unit(s)
120 m² on 4 unit(s)
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:41 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1270/1200 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications 38QUS014D8S2
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carrier 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carrier.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Carrier 38QUS014D8S2 configurations
Price for Carrier 38QUS014D8S2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carrier 38QUS014D8S2 41 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 36 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Carrier 38QUS018D8S2-1 53 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 44 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Carrier 38QUS021D8S3 61 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 47 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Carrier 38QUS027D8S3-1 79 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 51 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Carrier 38QUS028D8S4 82 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 58 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Carrier 38QUS036D8S4 102 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 98 415 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Carrier 38QUS042D8S5 120 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 105 300 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →