Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 208 L
Outdated Product 40 966 ₴ Semi-synthetic oil for passenger cars with diesel engines, including turbocharged. Supplied in standard for this type of container 4 L. Like all Magnatec brands, it is positioned as a product with enhanced protection characteristics, including an additional special layer that is active “from the first second of launch”. Approved by Fiat, Mercedes-Benz and Volkswagen. |
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 208L |
|
. Semi-synthetic oil for passenger cars with diesel engines, including turbocharged. Supplied in standard for this type of container 4 L. Like all Magnatec brands, it is positioned as a product with enhanced protection characteristics, including an additional special layer that is active “from the first second of launch”. Approved by Fiat, Mercedes-Benz and Volkswagen.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Castrol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Castrol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 configurations
Price for Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 1 L | from 340 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 4 L | from 983 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 5 L | from 1 295 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 60 L | from 17 722 ₴ | 1 offer |