Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 4 L
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 4L |
|
. Semi-synthetic oil for passenger cars with diesel engines, including turbocharged. Supplied in standard for this type of container 4 L. Like all Magnatec brands, it is positioned as a product with enhanced protection characteristics, including an additional special layer that is active “from the first second of launch”. Approved by Fiat, Mercedes-Benz and Volkswagen.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Castrol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Castrol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 4 L
All prices 22 →Castrol Magnatec Diesel B4 10W-40 (4л) | 2 562 ₴ |
Моторне масло Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10w40 B4 4л доставка укрпоштою 0 грн | 983 ₴ |
Масло моторное CASTROL MAGNATEC DIESEL B4 10W-40 (4л.) 10W40MD4L | 1 409 ₴ |
Олива моторна Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10w-40 B4, 4л (4107436772) | 1 336 ₴ |
Олива моторна напівсинтетична CASTROL Magnatec Diesel B4 10W-40 4л (15CA2B | 1 256 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 configurations
Price for Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 1 L | from 340 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 4 L | from 983 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 10W-40 B4 5 L | from 1 295 ₴ | 15 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →