Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 AP 208 L
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 AP 208L |
|
Like most brands of Magnatec, this oil is synthetic and is positioned as a compound with increased protective properties. They are provided, in particular, with a good tendency to stick to metal surfaces (this is especially important for the first seconds after start-up), as well as resistance to low temperatures. The specific purpose of this oil is passenger cars with gasoline engines, primarily Korean and Japanese production — the list of standards includes ILSAC GF-4. The volume of the canister is 4 liters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Castrol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Castrol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 AP configurations
Price for Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 AP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 AP 1 L | from 395 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 AP 4 L | from 1 450 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 AP 208 L | from 57 568 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →