Cecotec Bamba IoniCare 5350 (CCTC-04205)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Cecotec Bamba IoniCare 5350 |
|
Includes 2 concentrators and 1 diffuser.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec Bamba IoniCare 5350
All prices 25 →Фен Cecotec Bamba IoniCare 5350 PowerShine Fire CCTC-04205 (8435484042055) | 1 099 ₴ |
Фен Cecotec Bamba IoniCare 5350 PowerShine Fire CCTC-04205 | 1 099 ₴ |
Фен Cecotec Bamba IoniCare 5350 PowerShine Fire (CCTC-04205) CCTC-04205 | 1 099 ₴ |
Cecotec Bamba IoniCare 5350 PowerShine Fire CCTC-04205 (8435484042055) | 1 099 ₴ |
Cecotec IoniCare 5350 PowerShine Ice (04204) CCTC-04204 | 1 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →