Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera black ( 01581)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera black black white |
|
Relatively affordable household coffee machine for fully automated preparation of two of the most popular types of coffee: espresso and americano. It can work with both whole coffee beans and pre-ground coffee. It features small overall dimensions, convenient and intuitive electronic control system with LCD display and good performance. The manufacturer is positioning itself as an affordable product of the middle price category, focused on serving the needs of home users or small offices.
The Force Aroma system ensures the optimal balance between brewing temperature and coffee aroma intensity, allowing you to adjust the amount of water to prepare the most delicious drink. The Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera coffee maker is equipped with a built-in automatic conical coffee grinder with adjustable grinding degree (5 degrees of fineness). The water tank allows you to create a supply of 1.7 liters, and the bean container holds up to 250 g of coffee. This load is enough to prepare approximately 30-34 standard espresso shots. There is a classic manual cappuccino maker with a special nozzle for creating gentle milk foam for cappuccino. In addition to coffee and coffee and milk drinks, this model can supply water heated to 90 °C for brewing tea and herbal preparations.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Buy Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera black
Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera (01581) CCTC-01581 | 11 999 ₴ |
Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera | 21 361 ₴ |
Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera | 21 882 ₴ |
Кавомашина CECOTEC Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera (01581) | 11 800 ₴ |
Кавомашина CECOTEC Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera (01581) | 14 160 ₴ |
Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera configurations
Price for Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Nera black | from 11 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cecotec Cumbia Power Matic-ccino 6000 Serie Bianca white | from 24 190 ₴ | 2 offers |