Cellfast ECONOMIC (54-300) (54-300)
Cellfast ECONOMIC (54-300)
Type
attachment Nozzle type
spray nozzle Max. pressure
6 bar Material
plastic Nozzle material
plastic Added to E-Catalog
may 2021 P/N
54-300
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cellfast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cellfast.
Зрошувач прямий CELLFAST ECONOMIC 54-300 Drop.ua Less than year (Kyiv)
Warranty: 24 month manufacturer
Report
40 ₴
CELLFAST ECONOMIC (54-300) Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... more лата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС!
Repka.ua 5 year with us (Kyiv)
Report
40 ₴
CELLFAST ECONOMIC (54-300) 40 ₴
Ороситель прямой Cellfast ECONOMIC 54-300 Ороситель прямой Cellfast ECONOMIC
Comtrading.ua 4 year with us (Kyiv)
Report
40 ₴
Прямий зрошувач Cellfast Economic 54-300 Зрошувач прямий Cellfast ECONOMIC 54-300. Прямий зрошувач ECONOMIC зрошувач із вільною установкою діаметра струменя води, в... more ід вузько-спрямова ної, до широкої.
Smart-buy.com.ua New store (Brovary)
Warranty: 14 days
Report
40 ₴
Cellfast Econimic (54-300) Econimic(54-300) Бренд/Cellfast|Гарантійний термін/2 роки|Особливості/Регулятор струменя|Тип струменя/Струмінь|Країна виробництва/Китай
COMFY.ua 9 year with us (Kyiv)
Warranty: manufacturer
Report
40 ₴
Прямий зрошувач Cellfast Economic 54-300 Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
SB products
5 year with us (Kyiv)
Report
40 ₴
Series Cellfast ECONOMIC
from 399 ₴ hose nozzle, 1 mode(s), nozzle plastic, rod, pressure control
from 185 ₴ impulse, leg, watering: up to 10 m, up to 314 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 464 ₴ oscillating, platform, watering: up to 17 m, up to 255 m², angle adjustment
from 174 ₴ shower gun, 1 mode(s), nozzle metal, pressure control
from 169 ₴ static, platform, watering: up to 5 m, up to 79 m², circular irrigation
from 137 ₴ spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 112 ₴ rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 7.5 m, up to 177 m², circular irrigation
from 120 ₴ rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6.25 m, up to 125 m², circular irrigation
Cellfast ECONOMIC (54-300) price graph