Certina C034.654.11.057.00
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Certina C034.654.11.057.00 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Certina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Certina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Certina C034.654.11.057.00
All prices 11 →Чоловічий годинник CERTINA SPORT DS PODIUM CHRONOGRAPH GMT C034.654.11.057 | 32 180 ₴ |
Часы Certina DS Podium C034.654.11.057.00 | 32 180 ₴ |
Часы Certina C034.654.11.057.00 | 32 180 ₴ |
Часы Certina DS Podium C034.654.11.057.00 | 32 180 ₴ |
Certina Sport DS Podium GMT C034.654.11.057.00 (C0346541105700) | 24 991 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →