Chaffoteaux CHX 15 EU (3100379)
Chaffoteaux CHX 15 EU 10 L 1.2 kW trumpets & Cornets from below 10 L 1.2 kW trumpets & Cornets on top 15 L 1.2 kW trumpets & Cornets from below 15 L 1.2 kW trumpets & Cornets on top |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chaffoteaux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chaffoteaux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model differences:
- Model CHX 15U EU — under -sink installation
- Model CHX 15 EU — installation above the sink
Chaffoteaux CHX 15 EU configurations
Price for Chaffoteaux CHX 15 EU |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chaffoteaux CHX 10 EU | from 3 380 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Chaffoteaux CHX 10U EU | from 3 935 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Chaffoteaux CHX 15 EU | from 3 590 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Chaffoteaux CHX 15U EU | from 3 630 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →