Chaffoteaux CHX 100V (3200776)
Photos 3 |
Chaffoteaux CHX 100V 80 L100 L |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chaffoteaux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chaffoteaux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chaffoteaux CHX 100V
Водонагрівач Сhaffoteaux CHX 100 R PL | 6 200 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Chaffoteaux CHX 100 3200776 | 5 390 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Сhaffoteaux CHX 100 V (без регулятора) | 5 800 ₴ |
Chaffoteaux CHX 100V configurations
Price for Chaffoteaux CHX 100V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chaffoteaux CHX 80V | from 5 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Chaffoteaux CHX 100V | from 5 390 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →