Chicco MySeat i-Size
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Chicco MySeat i-Size |
|
Front impact reduction system
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chicco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chicco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chicco MySeat i-Size
All prices 7 →Chicco Автомобільне сидіння My Seat i-Size, гр. 1/2/3, кол.25 | 12 341 ₴ |
Chicco Myseat I-Size Desert Taupe 9-36Kg | 11 760 ₴ |
Chicco Myseat I-Size Desert Taupe 9-36Kg | 12 054 ₴ |
Chicco Myseat I-Size Desert Taupe 9-36Kg | 12 348 ₴ |
Chicco Myseat I-Size Black 9-36Kg | 11 760 ₴ |
Chicco Myseat I-Size Black 9-36Kg | 12 054 ₴ |
Chicco Myseat I-Size Black 9-36Kg | 12 348 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Chicco MySeat i-Size:
- Dimensions: 69x48x47 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →