Chicco Seat3Fit i-Size Air
Videos 1Photos 16 |
Chicco Seat3Fit i-Size Air |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chicco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chicco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chicco Seat3Fit i-Size Air
All prices 20 →Chicco Автомобільне сидіння Seat3Fit Air i-Size, гр. 0+/1/2, кол.87 | 14 241 ₴ |
Chicco Seat3Fit I-Size India Ink 0-25Kg | 13 880 ₴ |
Chicco Seat3Fit I-Size India Ink 0-25Kg | 14 227 ₴ |
Chicco Seat3Fit I-Size India Ink 0-25Kg | 14 574 ₴ |
Chicco Автомобільне сидіння Seat3Fit Air i-Size, гр. 0+/1/2, кол.72 | 14 241 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Chicco Seat3Fit i-Size Air:
- Dimensions: 54x64x46 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →