Chicco ClearTex Plus (79627.24.07)
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Chicco ClearTex Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chicco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chicco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chicco ClearTex Plus
All prices 10 →Автокрісло Chicco KidFit ClearTex Plus, група 2/3 (79627.12.07) | 5 092 ₴ |
Автокрісло Chicco KidFit ClearTex Plus, сіре (79627.12.07) | 5 091 ₴ |
Автокресло Chicco Kid Fit ClearTex Plus группа 2/3 (79627.12.07) | 5 092 ₴ |
Автокресло Chicco KidFit ClearTex Plus Серое (79627.12.07) | 5 310 ₴ |
Автокрісло Chicco KidFit ClearTex Plus Сіре (79627.12.07) 79627.12.07 | 5 092 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Chicco ClearTex Plus:
- Dimensions: 43x43x83 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →