Chicco Seat2Fit Air i-Size (4079691870000)
Videos 1Photos 22 |
Chicco Seat2Fit Air i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chicco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chicco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chicco Seat2Fit Air i-Size
All prices 9 →Автомобильное кресло Chicco Seat2Fit Air I-Size, гр. 0+/1 (79691.72) | 13 990 ₴ |
Автокресло Chicco Seat2Fit Air I-Size Черное (79691.72) | 13 489 ₴ |
Автокрісло Chicco Seat2Fit Air I-Size Чорне (79691.72) 79691.72 | 13 990 ₴ |
Chicco Seat2Fit Air I-Size Black (79691.72) 79691.72 | 13 990 ₴ |
Chicco Автокрісло Chicco Seat2Fit Air I-Size Чорне (79691.72) 79691.72 | 13 990 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Chicco Seat2Fit Air i-Size:
- Dimensions: 60x44x63 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →