Chigo CLP-V12HW/DR4 12 kW
Chigo CLP-V12HW/DR4 12 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chigo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chigo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Chigo CLP-V12HW/DR4 configurations
Price for Chigo CLP-V12HW/DR4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chigo CLP-V10HW/DR4 10 kW | from 132 219 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Chigo CLP-V12HW/DR4 12 kW | from 220 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Chigo CLP-V16HW/DZR4 16 kW | from 294 360 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →