Choetech SC005 22 W
Videos 5Photos 13 |
Choetech SC005 22 W |
|
Folded dimensions 160x240 mm, unfolded dimensions 815x240 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Choetech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Choetech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Choetech SC005 22 W
All prices 14 →Choetech Choetech SC005 22W | 1 679 ₴ |
Портативна сонячна панель Choetech 22W (SC005) | 1 578 ₴ |
Сонячна батарея Choetech, 22W, (складна портативна панель для заряджання т | 1 690 ₴ |
Сонячна панель для УМБ Choetech 22W 2x USB 5V/2.4A/2.1A max SC005 | 1 599 ₴ |
Choetech SC005 Solar Panel Charger 22W | 1 609 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →