Cisco FPR1010-NGFW-K9
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Cisco FPR1010-NGFW-K9 |
|
200 GB internal SSD drive.
The total number of RJ45 ports for data exchange is 8. The type of LAN or WAN port is determined by the settings. There may be different levels of licensing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco FPR1010-NGFW-K9
All prices 12 →Cisco Firepower 1010 FPR1010-NGFW-K9 | 39 103 ₴ |
Файрвол Cisco FPR1010-NGFW-K9 | 37 278 ₴ |
Межсетевой экран Cisco Firepower 1010E NGFW Non-POE Appliance, Desktop FPR | 52 170 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор (точка доступу) Cisco Firepower 1010 NGFW Appliance, Desktop | 29 274 ₴ |
Cisco Firepower 1010 NGFW Appliance, Desktop (FPR1010NGFWK9) | 28 560 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →