Citizen Silhouette Crystal FE1240-81L
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Citizen Silhouette Crystal FE1240-81L |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Citizen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Citizen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Citizen Silhouette Crystal FE1240-81L
All prices 9 →Жіночий годинник CITIZEN ECO-DRIVE FE1240-81L | 7 170 ₴ |
Часы CITIZEN FE1240-81L | 7 170 ₴ |
Часы Citizen FE1240-81L | 7 170 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Citizen FE1240-81L | 7 171 ₴ |
Наручные часы Citizen FE1240-81L | 7 029 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →