Clatronic FS 3261 (263083)
Videos 4 |
Clatronic FS 3261 |
|
Includes 3m roll.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Clatronic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Clatronic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Clatronic FS 3261
All prices 7 →Апарат для пакування CLATRONIC FS 3261 | 1 219 ₴ |
Апарат для пакування CLATRONIC FS 3261 | 1 219 ₴ |
Апарат для пакування CLATRONIC FS 3261 | 1 269 ₴ |
Апарат для герметичної упаковки CLATRONIC FS 3261 | 1 409 ₴ |
Вакуумний пакувальник CLATRONIC FS 3261 | 1 500 ₴ |
Вакуумний пакувальник CLATRONIC FS 3261 | 1 600 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →