Cold Steel Peace Maker III
Videos 13Photos 6 |
Cold Steel Peace Maker III |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cold Steel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cold Steel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cold Steel Peace Maker III
All prices 22 →Нож фиксированный Cold Steel Peace Maker III (длина: 216мм, лезвие: 102мм) | 1 820 ₴ |
Нож Cold Steel Peace Maker Iii (1260.09.64) | 1 820 ₴ |
Cold Steel Peace Maker III (CS-20PBS) | 1 820 ₴ |
Нож охотничий Cold Steel Peace Maker III (CS-20PBS) | 1 820 ₴ |
Ніж Cold Steel Peace Maker III (20PBS) | 1 815 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →