Con Brio CB-2207 22 cm
Con Brio CB-2207 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-2207 22 cm
All prices 8 →Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 22 см 2207-CB | 505 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio Eco Granite 22 х 4,5 см (СВ-2207) СВ-2207 | 468 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio Eco Granite 22 х 4,5 см (СВ-2207) СВ-2207 | 449 ₴ |
Con Brio Сковорода Con Brio Eco Granite 22 х 4,5 см (СВ-2207) СВ-2207 | 449 ₴ |
Con Brio 2207-CB | 416 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Con Brio CB-2207 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-2207 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-1807 18 cm | from 335 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2207 22 cm | from 405 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2407 24 cm | from 460 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2607 26 cm | from 514 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2807 28 cm | from 565 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →