Con Brio CB-2415 24 cm
Con Brio CB-2415 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-2415 24 cm
All prices 9 →Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 24 см 2415-CB | 332 ₴ |
Con Brio Сковорода для млинців Con Brio CB-2415 24 см | 349 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців Con Brio CB-2415 24 см | 349 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців Con Brio CB-2415 | 309 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців Con Brio CB-2415 24 см | 419 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Con Brio CB-2415 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-2415 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-1815 18 cm | from 281 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2015 20 cm | from 255 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2215 22 cm | from 258 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2315 23 cm | from 280 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2415 24 cm | from 309 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →