Continental TKV 11 120/80 -16 60V
Videos 1Photos 2 | 4 840 ₴ Buy! Покришка Continental TKV 11 120/80-16 60V TL (2814224)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Тру байкер5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Continental TKV 11 120/80 -16 60V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Continental TKV 11 120/80 -16 60V configurations
Price for Continental TKV 11 120/80 -16 60V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental TKV 11 100/90 R19 57V | from 7 396 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental TKV 11 120/80 -16 60V | from 4 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental TKV 11 120/80 R16 60V | from 4 526 ₴ | 1 offer |
Similar