Cooper Discoverer A/T3 245/65 R17 111T
Videos 20Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Cooper Discoverer A/T3 245/65 R17 111T 245/65 R17 111 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper Discoverer A/T3 245/65 R17 111T
Шини Cooper Discoverer AT3 245/65 R17 111T XL OWL | 8 262 ₴ |
Cooper Discoverer AT3 4S 245/65 R17 111T XL OWL 9032706 | 11 867 ₴ |
Cooper Discoverer AT3 4S 245/65 R17 111T XL OWL | 12 926 ₴ |
0 0 8 31 |
Покупайте не пожалеете! Никогда не писал отзывов! Да и сам читал их с предвзятостью. Но от этой резины я просто в восторге! Там где раньше на зимней ехал 90 и петлял между ям, теперь 120 - 130 просто держа автомобиль прямо.. Мелких ям просто не чувствуешь , а крупные чувствуешь как мелкие. Тихая!!! Не нашёл. use Cooper Discoverer A/T3 235/65 R17 104T month or more i recommend it should buy |
Проехал на этой резине 80000 км. Эксплуатация и зимой и летом,поездки на дачу, в лес, на рыбалку и охоту. за 4 года ни разу не был в шиномонтаже по поводу проколов. Сейчас остаток около 5 мм, оставил на летнюю эксплуатацию. Машина Ховер 3. Износостойкость, управляемость Быстро замыливается в глине, самоочищается только при скорости. Несколько дороговата. use Cooper Discoverer A/T3 235/65 R17 104T month or more i recommend it should buy |
2 out of 41 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Cooper Discoverer A/T3 245/65 R17 111T configurations
Price for Cooper Discoverer A/T3 245/65 R17 111T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper Discoverer A/T3 245/65 R17 111T | from 8 262 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →