Cooper&Hunter Domestic CH-2000MD 2 kW
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Cooper&Hunter Domestic CH-2000MD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter Domestic CH-2000MD 2 kW
All prices 52 →Конвектор електричний Cooper&Hunter CH-2000MD | 3 439 ₴ |
Конвектор COOPER&HUNTER CH-2000 MD (MD) | 3 399 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Domestic Black CH-2000 MD CH-2000MD | 3 199 ₴ |
Електричний обігрівач Cooper&Hunter Domestic black CH-2000 MD СH-2000 MD | 3 399 ₴ |
Электрический обогреватель Cooper&Hunter Domestic black CH-2000 MD СH-2000 | 3 399 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Cooper&Hunter Domestic CH-2000MD configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Domestic CH-2000MD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Domestic CH-1000MD 1 kW | from 1 849 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Domestic CH-1500MD 1.5 kW | from 2 240 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Domestic CH-2000MD 2 kW | from 2 740 ₴ | 53 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →