Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV10K
Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV10K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV10K
Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV10K | 59 299 ₴ |
Припливно-витяжна установка Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV10K | 43 000 ₴ |
Приточно-вытяжная установка Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV10K (без автоматики) | 58 688 ₴ |
Unfortunately, it does not regulate the humidity of the incoming air, although it should according to the passport and configuration. The service center for recuperators is disgusting, they did not receive the correct response to the question. very good hood really saves heat. In the cold season, the system (cries) a lot of condensate because there is no humidity control use Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV8K more than year |
Add Review
Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV10K configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV10K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV5K | from 35 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV8K | from 39 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV10K | from 43 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV15M | from 68 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV20M | from 67 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-HRV30M | from 130 000 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →