Cornilleau Tacteo 50
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Cornilleau Tacteo 50 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cornilleau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cornilleau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cornilleau Tacteo 50
All prices 15 →Ракетка для настільного тенісу CORNILLEAU TACTEO 50 лайм OUTDOOR 455306 32 | 1 300 ₴ |
Ракетка TACTEO 50 теракот 455708 OUTDOOR 3222764557089 | 1 248 ₴ |
Ракетка TACTEO 50 GREY 455708 OUTDOOR | 1 248 ₴ |
Ракетка для настільного тенісу CORNILLEAU TACTEO 50 помаранчева OUTDOOR 45 | 1 300 ₴ |
Ракетка для настільного тенісу CORNILLEAU TACTEO 50 OUTDOOR синя 455305 32 | 1 248 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features table tennis bat Cornilleau Tacteo 50:
- Waterproof and shockproof
We recommendCompare using chart →