Corsan Trino CMB7131CH
Photos 10 |
Corsan Trino CMB7131CH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corsan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corsan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corsan Trino CMB7131CH
Змішувач для біде Corsan TRINO BLACK чорний (CMB7131BL) | 5 859 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Corsan Trino black CMB7131BL | 5 822 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Corsan TRINO BLACK чорний CMB7131BL | 6 138 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Corsan TRINO CHROME хром (CMB7131CH) | 5 066 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Corsan Trino хром CMB7131CH | 4 950 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →