Corso Bilancino 9610400
Corso Bilancino 9610400 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corso 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corso.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corso Bilancino 9610400
All prices 7 →Душевая система Bilancino с картриджным смесителем Corso (9610400) | 12 629 ₴ |
Душова система з картриджним змішувачем Corso Bilancino 9610400 | 12 992 ₴ |
Душова система настінна для ванної кімнати Bilancino з картриджним змішува | 14 551 ₴ |
Душова система настінна для ванної кімнати Bilancino з картриджним змішува | 14 811 ₴ |
Душова система настінна для ванної кімнати Bilancino з картриджним змішува | 14 681 ₴ |
Душова система Bilancino з картриджним змішувачем CORSO (9610400) | 12 992 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Bilancino з картриджним змішувачем CORSO (9610400), систе | 12 295 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →