Creative Sound BlasterX H3
Videos 10Photos 3 |
Creative Sound BlasterX H3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Creative 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Creative.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Creative Sound BlasterX H3
Комп'ютерна гарнітура Creative Sound BlasterX H3 Black (70GH034000000) | 1 049 ₴ |
Навушники CREATIVE Sound BlasterX H3 | 2 233 ₴ |
Компьютерная гарнитура Creative Sound BlasterX H3 Black (70GH034000000) | 1 039 ₴ |
Комп'ютерна гарнітура Creative Sound BlasterX H3 Black (70GH034000000) | 1 039 ₴ |
Комп'ютерна гарнітура Creative Sound BlasterX H3 Black (70GH034000000) | 1 541 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →